Korra

YAY<3


You Scored as Daenerys Targaryen

You are Daenerys Targaryen. The last of the Targaryen line, you are the true heir to the iron throne. Your life has been full of struggle, but you have emerged a powerful figure, the master of dragons

Daenerys Targaryen
100%
Tyrion Lannister
90%
Khal Drogo
75%
Robert Baratheon
65%
Eddard Stark
60%
John Snow
60%
Jaimie Lannister
60%
Petyr Baelish
35%
Joffrey Lannister
10%
Ultimate Fuck Puppet

Favorite Avatar Ships

ZUTARA
Dark, intriguing, Painted Blue, !capture, and STEAMBABIES.

Aang/Ty Lee
How is this not more of a thing? I love their personalities. There's ZERO fanbase for this. In fact, I think I might be the only one.

Jet/Azula
Ahh, I need to look more into this! Imagine if there was an 'Beach' episode but in Ba Sing Se...

Sokka/Yue
I love Yue, I'm so sad she had to sacrifice herself.

Mai/Koh
Think about it. SHE IS THE ONLY ONE WHO HE COULD EVER LOVE! XD Accept the crack, ACCEPT IT.

KORROH
<3 <3 <3

I love Toph, but I don't really pair her with anyone. NO ONE IS GOOD ENOUGH<3. Maybe Jun. Yeeea, Jun.
I also enjoy TyZula. Hell, Zuko/Jet sounds pretty hot too.

What are some of your favorite pairings, or just some you find interesting?
EAT YOUR PARENTS

The Royal Family

Thinking about writing a fanfic, here's my little Zutara family.


Fire Lord Zuko


Fire Lady Katara


Takoda
Name origin - Native American - friend to everyone
Firebender
Tomboy
Loves her Aunt Azula and Uncle Sokka.
I imagine her personality is similar to Korra's.
Several years older than her siblings.
Loves the fact she looks watertribe. When she tagged along with her Aunt Azula on a bounty hunting trip, she couldn't help but chuckle at the widening eyes of her attacker as she swiftly bend the flames he threw away from her body.


Naida
Name origin - Arabic - water nymph
Waterbender
Twin to Kaida.
Cunning and manipulative (Slytherin!) intelligent.
Resents being a waterbender, but is highly skilled (better bender than Kaida, rubs it in her face) wishes she was a firebender. ->her personality leans more to that, so does her bending.
Quick to lash out.


Kaida
Name origin - Japanese - little dragon
Firebender
Twin to Naida.
Struggles with her bending. Daddy's girl. Very girly.
Always feels like she's not as good as her twin, compares herself to Naida.
Is rather quiet, always thinking before she speaks.


2 ideas in development - Ram vs. Ren
1. Ram - Indian - god-like
Born the day of Aang's death. (lol yes, avataaar)
Has yet to show any bending ability (tho he's very young still, like 5)

2. Ren - Japanese - lotus
Nonbender, Crown Prince (Patriarchal society)

Very gentle/timid personality, adores his mother.
Keeps the twins out of trouble. Takoda spoils and loves him.

I feel like anything I write off the back will either explain Ram's birth oooor focus on Takoda. Hehe, I love thinking about her and Azula bonding!
Fluffy (Disapproving?)

Firebending Masters

Katara's bitch laugh.

'Maybe you're just not as good as you think you are.' Ohh ho ho, double innuendo.

Is this the first time we learn how Toph found out hot to Earthbend??? I DON'T REMEMBER. If so, I just love this episode that much more.

THIS MOMENT



Anytime Zuko talks about Uncle, I get so many FEELS<3.
AHHH Zuko's smile when Aang says he's pretty smart.


I HOPE THE DRAGON'S COME BACK IN KORRA. THAT'S AN EGG MOTHAFUCKAS.


What did they talk about the whole time they were stuck in that green goo?

"...they'll read your ancestry" Zuko's just like.. I'm a dead man.

The entire scene when they are presenting their fires and then dancing with the dragon is just gorgeous, THE FLAMES. Ahh, their little fight at the beginning was so cute, love Zuko's face when he first sees the dragons.

"But srsly, don't tell anyone." XD haha

The end is so cute too! Everyone's hanging out with Aang and Zuko as they show off what they just learned and it's such a cute moment when they all laugh at Zuko and he's pissed but then is just like fuccck it and gives up. Aww, they're laughing with you bb!<3
Fluffy (Disapproving?)

Favorite 'Filler' Episode?

Rewatching 'The Beach' just makes me remember all the reason I love Zuko<3. Squish

I just love Fire Nation Crew (though I could do without the Maiko. She's so mean to him! And he tries to be so sweet, wahhh)

Ty Lee is love<3 I'd like to imagine she'd be friends with the Gaang, she'd be in love with Toph's badassness and girl-ify Katara and talk about boys. Ty Lee/Aang anyone? IMAGINE IT. She's part of an Octuplet, she'd have so many airbendy babies in one go! :D Re-population commin' at cha.

I also have a soft spot for Azula, I mean you just have to respect her. She's fucking crazy and I love it.
Korra

*FOAMING AT THE MOUTH*

SQUEEEEAL

One of my favorite artist jesterry combined my two favorite pairings into one beautiful piece of work. http://jesterry.deviantart.com/art/Zutara-Week-2012-Seasons-and-Korroh-316105905 Atthis point I was already fan-girling all over the place, BUT THEN


URGHHABORGURGHHHH



WHAT.

YES, I MIGHT FEEL LIKE I'M IN A CANOE PADDLING THIS SHIP WITH ONE OAR SOMETIMES BUUUT TO HAVE INSPIRED ONE OF THE GREATEST ATLA ARTIST TO CREATIVE THIS??? I HAVE NO WORDS.

I am so glad you've hopped aboard! Ahh, spread the Korroh love!

YOU ARE SO AMAZING<3 <3 <3. THANK YOU!
Fluffy (Disapproving?)

Iroh's Age

Zuko age in Promise = 18
Zuko age in LoK = 87
Korra's age = 17

Zuko is 70 years older than Korra.

Assuming Zuko had his first child at the VERY earliest when he was 20,
Iroh's potential mother would be 63 years old.
Assuming she had her first child at the VERY earliest when she was also 20,
the oldest Iroh could be is 43.

Katara's age in LoK = 85
Katara's age in Promise = 16
Tenzin's age in LoK = 51
Pema's age = 35
Pema bore children = 25-35


Katara had Tenzin (her youngest son) when she was 34.
Putting this in the Iroh equation and having Zuko's daughter would be 52.
Iroh would then be 18!


Toph's age in Promise = 14
Lin's age = 50
Toph had Lin when she was 36 years old.
In the Iroh equation, this would have Iroh being 14...
Hmm, he's starting to look pretty young.
Sooo, lets make 30 is a reasonable age to start having children in the Avatar universe.

87-30=57
57-30= 27

Iroh would be 10 years older than Korra...
buuuut Tenzin is 24 years older than Pema!
I'm just filled with so much HOPE.


I couldn't find Ozai's age, because I wanted to see when the Royal family stated producing heirs.. which might change things a bit.

Anyways, I was just curious about Iroh's age and I needed to know to fulfill my Korroh needs<3! Let me know if you see anything wrong with my math, I did this super late at night haha.
What&#39;s That?

Questions

But first: I think Ty Lee and Aang would be a cute couple, light on their feet<3.

How did Appa have babies?

What if Zuko and Katara were end game and Aang happen to die young so a Zutara bb ended up being the Avatar? That could happen right because Katara is water.. but would the first element the Avatar bends have to be their first(mother?) element?

Is Air the only element that a bender always has around them, like it can't be taken away? (Haru to Earth-less watership and Katara always has to carry her water sacks)

Is the Avatar's animal like bonded to them? Can Appa live longer than Aang?

I bet Teo is Lin's dad! Toph could metal bend his inventions and thus they'd be spending time together! Or do you think it's just some random?
Korra

How it should have been...

On the day of the Eclipse, Toph, Aang, and Sokka travel through the Firelord's underground bunker. Finally, thanks to the help of a Fire Sage, they reach a door encrusted with the Fire Nation Insignia. Flames roar on either side of the massive door as they share a look and prepare themselves for the battle of their lives.

Toph weakens the double doors and they easily burst open with a gust of wind. Rushing down the hall, Aang jumps ahead and raises his staff above his head to strike... only to redirect his aim and fall back to take in the scene.

Hog tied and unconscious, Ozai lay still beneath the thrown. Sokka and Toph finally catch up to Aang, mouth's hanging as they look up to the thrown.

"Hi, Firelord Zuko here."



:D

haha, YES. Or I wish Zuko would have been walking out of the thrown room and been like 'oh good, you guys here to clean up??!' ahh head!canon I love you.
Ultimate Fuck Puppet

BEST CONVO OF MY LIFE

Erica Tea Man

i'm drunk and alone, I FUCKING LOVE YOU AND I FUCKING LOVE CAPSLOCK
Brandão Marcus Reis
56 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

WHY ARE YOU ALONE D:

I FUCKING LOVE YOU TOO

I'M NOT DRUNK....WHICH IS WHY I AM HOLDING THE SHIFT BUTTON WHEN I COULD JUST BE USING CAPS LOCK

[♥]
Erica Tea Man
54 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

AHHH EVERYTHING IS BETTER IN CAPSLOCK, IT LOOKS LIKE I'M YELLING

I'M ALONE BECAUSE WV BLOWS TITS
Brandão Marcus Reis
54 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

AAAHHHHHH IT DOES

WELL DAMN...I DIDNT KNOW PEOPLE COULD BLOW TITS

LIVE AT JC WITH ME SO WE CAN BE DRUNK TOGETHER ALL THE TIME

AAAHHH
Erica Tea Man
52 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I NEEEEED IT
Brandão Marcus Reis
52 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

ME TOOOOO D:
Erica Tea Man
52 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

BUT FOR REAL, IF I DON'T GO TO JC I'M EITHER LIVING IN PITT OR DC.. DC BECAUSE I LIKE TO PROTEST STUFF LIKE AN ASSHOLE
Brandão Marcus Reis
51 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

I SAY PITT....ITS ARTSY AND ...IT'S WAYY CLOSER TO ME
Erica Tea Man
50 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

EXACTLY HAHA I WILL JUST GO WITH THE FLOW

I MEAN NUMBA ONE CHOICE IS JC

ALL THE WAY
Brandão Marcus Reis
50 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

OF COURSE! ALWAYS
Erica Tea Man
49 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I HONESTLY DON'T CARE WHERE I LIVE AS LONG AS ITS NOT THIS SHITHOLE, I HATE EVERYTHING HERE

EVERYTHING WAS SUPPOSE TO BE EMPHASIZED BY CAPS BUT EVERYTHING ELSE IS ALREADY CAPS.. I SEE A FLAW IN THE SYSTEM
Brandão Marcus Reis
49 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

NOOOOOOO YOU CANT HATE IT THERE

ITS OKAY I FOUND A SOLUTION TO THE FLAW

USE EXCLAMATION SYSTEMS

POINTS*

WHY THE HELL DID I SAY SYSTEMS?!?!?!?!

SEEE

THEY WORK

!!!!!!
Brandão Marcus Reis
48 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

EMPHASIS!!!
EMPHASIS!!!!
EMPHASSSSSIISSS!!!
Erica Tea Man
48 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

OMG GENIUS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Brandão Marcus Reis
48 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

I TRIED!!!
Erica Tea Man
48 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

WINNER WINNTER CHICKEN DINNER
Brandão Marcus Reis
48 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

YOUR HEADBAND = HELPED ME SOLVE THE FLAW

WINTER CHICKEN?!?!?!
Erica Tea Man
47 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

WHERE DID THAT T COME FROM, FUCKING ASSHOLE
Brandão Marcus Reis
46 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

HAHAHAHAHAHHA

WINTER CHICKEN SOUNDS GOOD THOUGH

Brandão Marcus Reis
46 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

PROBABLY HARD AS A ROCK THOUGH

ALL THAT JANUARY SNOW AND SHIT

NOM NOM
Erica Tea Man
45 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

IT SOUNDS LIKE THE NAME OF A CANDLE FROM THAT YANKEE STORE

RIGHT NEXT TO THANKSGIVING DINNER AND OTHER DEAD ANIMALS
Brandão Marcus Reis
45 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

YESS!!!!

MELTED IN THE SHAPE OF A CHICKEN
Erica Tea Man
44 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

MY CAT WILL BE ALL OVER THAT
Brandão Marcus Reis
44 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

YOU HAVE A CAT??!?!?!?
Erica Tea Man
43 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I'M WATCHING AVATAR AGAIN AND I WANT ZUKO'S PEEN

OMG YES TWO, STINKY IS A KITTEN AND MEPHISTO IS AN OLD, CROSS EYED SIAMESE

HE RUNS INTO GLASS TABLES

YOU YOU??
Brandão Marcus Reis
43 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

CATS = GUARDIANS OF THE WORLD FROM GAY ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE...ITLL BE WORST THAN THE FIRST ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE..THEY BLEED RAINBOW

I USED TO HAVE A CHINCHILLA

I LIKE THE OTHER FIRE BENDER IN LEGEND OF KORRA

HE IS SUPER HOT

KORRA'S MAN
Erica Tea Man
42 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

MAKO? YEA EXCEPT HE IS A CHEATING DICK

I'D LET THAT GENERAL LAY ME DOWN THO
Brandão Marcus Reis
42 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

HE CAN CHEAT...I JUST WANT HIM

I WANNA KNOW WHAT HAPPENED TO ZUKO'S SCAR
Erica Tea Man
41 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

HAHAHAH TRUTH, ITS NOT LIKE I WANT HIM FOR ANYTHING BUT HIS BODY AND HIS EYEBROWS
Brandão Marcus Reis
41 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

I NEVER KNEW WHY IT DISAPPEARED
Erica Tea Man
41 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

WHAT U MEAN???
Brandão Marcus Reis
41 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

ZUKO DOES HAVE SEXY EYEBROWS

WILL ZUKO'S FACE WAS FUCKED UP IN THE FIRST SEASON OF AVATAR

WELL*

NOW IT'S LIKE PERFECTTTTTTT
Erica Tea Man
40 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

HE ISN'T IN KORRA, HE'S LIKE 87 OR SOMETHING LIKE KATARA, THEY ALL OLD
Brandão Marcus Reis
40 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

WAIT NO HE ISNT...................WHO THE FUCK IS THE GENERAL THEN..THE GUY WHO DOES HIS VOICE IS THE GUY WHO DOES ZUKO'S VOICE

I LOOKED IT UP BECAUSE THEY SOUND THE SAME
Erica Tea Man
39 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

HE'S ZUKO'S GRANDSON
Brandão Marcus Reis
39 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

WHAT THE FUCK! THEY CHEATED! THEY USED THE SAME GUY!
Erica Tea Man
39 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

MY AVATAR KNOWLEDGE IS VAST, I AM SUCH A FUCKING DORK, DEAL WITH IT

ITS BECAUSE THEY KNEW ALL THE FANGIRLS WOULD COME WHEN THEY HEARD HIS VOICE AGAIN
Brandão Marcus Reis
39 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

I SHALL BOW DOWN AT YOUR AVATAR GREATNESS *BOWING BOWING*

HAHAHA FAN GIRLS
Erica Tea Man
38 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I AM.. THE AVATARD

GET IT

****GEEEET*** IT

LIKE RETARD
Brandão Marcus Reis
38 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

I SEE WHAT YOU DID THERE
Erica Tea Man
38 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

HAHAHHAHAHAA
Brandão Marcus Reis
38 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

SMARTY PANTS
Erica Tea Man
38 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I GOTTA SAY THIS IS THE BEST CONVO I'VE HAD ALL SUMMER
Brandão Marcus Reis
38 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

ERICA BOB SWUARE PANTS

SQUARE*
Erica Tea Man
37 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I LOVE YOU
Brandão Marcus Reis
37 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

IT IS?!?!??! *THINKS* ME TOO!!!

I LOVE YOU TOO!

LAST FRIDAY NIGHT JUST CAME UP ON MY ITUNES.....WHY ARENT YOU HERE
Erica Tea Man
37 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

BECAUSE ITS SATURDAY NIGHT

...?

ALSO I LACK A TELEPORTATION MACHINE
Brandão Marcus Reis
36 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

DAMN. . . MY WEEKS ARE OFF

I CANT SOLVE THAT FLAW

WHERE DO WE GET A TELEPORTATION MACHINE???
Erica Tea Man
35 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I JUST WANNA LET YOU KNOW, IF I'M EVER OLD AND DECIDE I WANT BABIES BUT ALL THE MALES ON THE EARTH ARE RETARDED MIDGETS, IMMA HAVE TO BORROW YOUR SPERM. JUST HEADS UP.

FIRST WE GOTTA FIND SOMEONE WITH A TIME MACHINE, THEN GO TO THE FUTURE TO GET ONE

Brandão Marcus Reis
34 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

THAT WORKS JUST FINE. I THINK I HAVE MORE THAN ENOUGH SPERM.. BUT ONE PROBLEM: YOU ARENT GETTING OLD EVER....#IMMORTALPROBLEMS

HMMM JUNIATA MIGHT HAVE A TIME MACHINE

WE NEEDA FIND IT!
Erica Tea Man
34 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

OHH FUCK I FORGOT ABOUT HOW AWESOME I AM, SHIT

I'M SURE ITS IN THE PSYCH BASEMENT WITH THE RATS
Brandão Marcus Reis
34 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

YEAH! AND YOU HAVE CATS. CATS = IMMORTAL
Erica Tea Man
33 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

ALMOST, NINE LIVES.. THEY JUST USE THAT SHIT WISELY
Brandão Marcus Reis
32 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

SO BASICALLY...YOUR CATWOMAN
Erica Tea Man
32 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

SSSSSSSSHHHHHHHHHHH

BATMAN IS GONNA BE PISSED YOU FOUND OUT
Brandão Marcus Reis
32 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

I KNEW IT

ITS OKAY I WONT TELL HIM...EVEN THOUGH I SHOULD..IM ON THAT NIGHTWING STATUS

I DITCHED HIS ASS...HATED BEING ROBIN YOU KNOW

**IM A BATMARD** *STOLEN FROM ERICA*
Erica Tea Man
31 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

OMG SO HAWT
Brandão Marcus Reis
31 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

I GUESS SO!
Erica Tea Man
31 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

HAHAHAHHA LOVE IT
Brandão Marcus Reis
31 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

;0

[;)]

****
Erica Tea Man
31 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

GAWD WE NEED MATCHING HALLOWEEN COSTUME
Brandão Marcus Reis
31 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

I WAS GONNA BE A SEXY COP WITH SPANDEX!

[:O]

AND A STAUCHE

STACHE*******
Erica Tea Man
30 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I'VE ALREADY DONE THAT D:

MINUS STACHE
Brandão Marcus Reis
30 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

WANNA BE CATWOMAN?!?!?!?!?!

ILL ARREST YOUR ASS

I COULD BE THE COMISH

[:O]
Erica Tea Man
30 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

LOL I LOVE HANDCUFFS LETS DO IT
Brandão Marcus Reis
30 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

YESS! WHIPS AND HANDCUFFS

ILL HANDCUFF YOU TO A SEXY MAN

**OOPS
Erica Tea Man
29 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

EITHER THAT OR I WAS GONNA BE A NERD AND BE A SEXY ASS KORRA/KATARA
Brandão Marcus Reis
29 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

[:O] KATARA
Erica Tea Man
29 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

DO IT

HANDCUFF ME TO MUTIPLE SEXY MEN

I'VE GOT TWO ARMS, THREESOME TIMES
Brandão Marcus Reis
28 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

TECHNICALLY I COULD CUFF THE LEGS TOO.....DAMN THATS A WHAT FIVESOME?

PENTASOME*
Erica Tea Man
27 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

PENTASOME

OMG YES
Brandão Marcus Reis
27 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

THAT LEAVES YOU WITH FOUR LIVES LEFT

LIVES = GUYS

NBD

THEY REFRESH EVERY......WEEK

CATWOMAN SKILLS
Erica Tea Man
26 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I'M DOWN
Brandão Marcus Reis
26 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

NO BIG DEAL
Erica Tea Man
26 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

IF THEY'RE PRETTY ENOUGH I'LL EVEN ENJOY WATCHING THEM WITH EACH OTHER

LOVE IS LOVE AND ITS ALL FUN TO WATCH
Brandão Marcus Reis
25 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

HAHAHAHHAHAA WARHOL ORGY MOMENT
Erica Tea Man
25 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I JUST READ WHAT YOU PUT ON MY STATUS AND STARTED CLAPPING I WAS LAUGHING SO HARD
Brandão Marcus Reis
24 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

WELL I MEAN CAN'T HAVE A 12 YEAR OLD APPLYING !
Erica Tea Man
24 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

THAT WOULD MAKE THINGS AWKWARD

LITTLE GIRLS ALWAYS TELL ME I'M PRETTY THO.. I'M LIKE STOP HITTING ON ME

SLUTS
Brandão Marcus Reis
22 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

HAHAHAHHA 99 PROBLEMS

Brandão Marcus Reis
22 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

THEY ALL...SLUTS
Erica Tea Man
21 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

HAVE I'VE EVER TOLD YOU MY BEDDING GOAL, I'M TRYING TO GET EVERY RACE

I THINK AT THIS POINT I JUST NEED BLACK AND AN ESKIMO
Brandão Marcus Reis
20 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

MIDDLE EASTERN??

WAIT WHAT ABOUT LATINO???
Erica Tea Man
20 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

RAMI, DUUURRR
Brandão Marcus Reis
20 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

I FORGOT ABOUT THAT!
Erica Tea Man
20 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

CARLOS WAS SPAINISH FROM.. SPAIN
Brandão Marcus Reis
20 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

THAT DOESNT COUNT

YOU NEED TO GET A HISPANIC GUY AND A LATINO GUY!

A PACIFIC ISLANDER?! AN AUSTRALIAN?! I THINK YOU SHOULD DO EVERY COUNTRY *DAMN*
Erica Tea Man
19 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

LOL THATS WHY I COMMENTED ON THAT ANGRY WOLF MEME YOU POSTED.. LIKE SOME HATES YOU FOR NO REASON.. GIVE THAT BITCH A REASON.. PAIGE LOL IMMA COME FOR YOU CRAYCRAY
Brandão Marcus Reis
19 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

PAIGE ...... NO WORDS FOR THAT GIRL
Erica Tea Man
19 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

OHH PACIFIC ISLANDER I DON'T HAVE, DAAAMN

I FUCKED A MODEL FROM ENGLAND WHEN I WAS IN NEW YORK HEHEHE
Brandão Marcus Reis
18 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

[:O] THATS SEXY

WHAT ABOUT ASIAN -____-

IM TRYING TO FIND MORE YOU HAVENT DONE!

YOU GOT INDIAN !

?

*

HMM YOU NEEDA WRITE THIS DOWN
Erica Tea Man
17 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

PADDY MITCHELLE, GOOGLE HIS ASS.. HE WAS IRISH

I FUCKED no one can know, YOLO

YOU TELL NO ONE THAT

I WILL FUCKING DENY IT
Brandão Marcus Reis
17 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

I GOOGLED! HE'S HOT!

WHY WOULD I TELL ANYONE?!?!?!

BELIEVE ME, MY SEXUAL ANTICS SOUND LIKE YOURS
Erica Tea Man
16 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I'M SAVING THE INDIAN FOR DEV PATEL, I WANT HIM SO BAAAAD.. OR HIS LOOK ALIKE

FUCK I HAVE A LOT I STILL NEED TO BANG, BUT THATS WHAT PENTASOMES ARE FOR
Brandão Marcus Reis
16 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

LEMME GUESS...BECAUSE HE PLAYED ZUKO???
Erica Tea Man
16 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I THINK THATS WHY WE'RE LOVERS
Brandão Marcus Reis
16 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

YESS PENTASOMES!

IT IS [♥] !
Erica Tea Man
16 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

NO HE WAS IN SKINS, THAT'S JUST A FUCKING BONUS
Brandão Marcus Reis
15 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

HAHAHAHAHA
Erica Tea Man
15 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

AND SLUMDOG MILLIONAIRE, HE WAS GETTING BEAT UP WHILE TIED UP.. OMG OMG OMG
Brandão Marcus Reis
15 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

ERICA!!! YOURE IN LOVEEE

OOOOOOOOOO

IN LOVE WITTTH ZUUUUUUUUUUKOOOOOOOOOOO
Erica Tea Man
14 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

WITH YOU

I AM

ZUKO AND ERICA'S VAJAYJAY, SITTING IN A TREE
Brandão Marcus Reis
13 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

WITH ME?!! *GASP* WAIT ME TOO!

F-U-C-K ING!
Erica Tea Man
13 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

YEA, FOR THE PEENTASOME

YOU'RE IN, YOU WERE NEVER NOT IN
Brandão Marcus Reis
11 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

!!!! YESSS!!!!!!!!!!
Erica Tea Man
11 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

CLEARLY ONE DAY WE WILL BE DRUNK TOGETHER AND JUST MAKE OUT

ACTUALLY THATS JUST AS LIKELY TO HAPPEN SOBER

ACCEPT THE INEVITABLE
Brandão Marcus Reis
9 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

IM NOTORIOUS FOR DRUNK MAKING OUT..LETS DO IT!!!

INEVITABLE = DONE

CHLOE SHOULD BE THERE...SHE WOULD JOIN US!

THAT WOULD MAKE 3!
Erica Tea Man
7 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

PERFECT I NEED A RED HEAD
Brandão Marcus Reis
6 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

!!!!! DREAMS ****

WAIT NOOO I HAVE TO GO SLEEPIE SO I CAN WAKE UP EARLY [:(] WE HAVE TO GET THE TRUCK FROM UHAUL
Erica Tea Man
5 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

NOOOOOOOO

Brandão Marcus Reis
5 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

D: D: D: D: D:
Erica Tea Man
4 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

BUT THAT WILL LEAD TO AN EPIC ADVENTURE IN NYC
Brandão Marcus Reis
4 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

VERY TRUE

AND THEN YOU CAN ALWAYS VISIT
Erica Tea Man
4 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

I WISH YOU ALL THE BEST IN YOUR TRAVELS, THANK YOU FOR HAVING THE BEST POSSIBLE CONVO WITH ME AND MAKING ME REALIZE MY PEENTASOME DREAMS

I AM, NO QUESTION ABOUT THAT
Brandão Marcus Reis
3 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

HAHAHAHA OF COURSE [♥] ILL TEXT YOU SOMETIME SOON K?!?!?!? MISS YOU MUCHO LOVE <#

[♥]

*
Erica Tea Man
3 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

LOVER, HAVE SOME PRETTY PEEN DREAMS (INVOLVING A FIRE NATION PRINCE WITH A SICK NASTY SCAR)

DOOOO IT

I LOVE YOU

[♥] [♥] [♥] [♥]
Brandão Marcus Reis
3 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

I WILL [:D]

LOVE YOUUUUUU TOO!!

[♥] [♥] [♥] [♥] [♥] [♥]
Erica Tea Man
3 minutes ago
Erica Tea Man

MEOW

XOXO CATWOMAN
Brandão Marcus Reis
3 minutes ago
Brandão Marcus Reis

GRAWRRRR

[♥]